Mannschafts-Aufstellungen

Herren 2021/2022 - Vorrunde

1.1 1778 Kungl, Christopher
1.2 1771 Schäfer, Steffen
1.3 1647 Mackeldey, Maximilian
1.4 1591 Mutke, Manuel
1.5 1568 Bruno, Edoardo eA
1.6 1570 Schneider, Tilo

2.1 1570 Rößler, Bastian
2.2 1580 Liehner, Knut
2.3 1552 Martin, Erik
2.4 1556 Keller, Johannes
2.5 1536 Keller, Alexander
2.6 1540 Caspers, Bennet
2.7 1529 Ebrahimi, Babak

3.1 1576 Stösser, Marcel
3.2 1520 Lenhardt, Dirk
3.3 1504 Dukic, Dalibor
3.4 1478 Hänsel, Sebastian
3.5 1500 Brennenstuhl, Felix
3.6 1495 Fink, Jacob
3.7 1451 Bohner, Michael

4.1 1587 Diebold, Rose SPV
4.2 1432 Kullack, Dirk
4.3 1438 Ma, Xiaojun gA
4.4 1389 Stösser, Susanne
4.5 1403 Luy, Burkhard
4.6 1397 Berger, Adriana
4.7 1367 Vogel, Eberhard
4.8 1366 Grau, Andreas

5.1 1448 Frede, Frank SPV
5.2 1401 Brecht, Christin
5.3 1342 Knobloch, Manuel
5.4 1341 Jacob, Peter
5.5 1331 Horner, Rudolf
5.6 1334 Tang, Yuyi gA
5.7 1327 Jehmlich, Karsten
5.8 1307 Fütterer, Norbert

6.1 1335 Sluzewski, Daniel
6.2 1345 Lenhardt, Sven
6.3 1320 Möllers, Manfred
6.4 1302 Brandt, Annika WES
6.5 1270 Meder, Achim
6.6 1263 Mikolajczyk, Jens
6.7 1258 Fleck, Miriam WES
6.8 1209 Niemz, Andreas

7.1 1257 Stieben, Eugen
7.2 1254 Wan, Jie gA
7.3 1250 Lu, Zewei gA
7.4 1249 Schulz, Bernd RESr
7.5 1236 Pade, Robin
7.6 1226 Kandler, Erich
7.7 1210 Grafschmidt, Simona WES
7.8 1207 Haag, Michael
7.9 1198 Heller, Manuel

8.1 1162 Zöller, Julian SBE
8.2 1164 Codres, Daniel eA
8.3 1157* Becker, Christian
8.4 1140 Moysich, Reinhard
8.5 1113 Schöner, Wolfgang
8.6 1095 Pöffel, Franz
8.7 1101 Dörr, Dankwart
8.8 1102 Luo, Dongmei gA WES
8.9 1090* Wang, Shuhang gA
8.10 1065 Rieger, Horst
8.11 1069 Zattolo, Laura WES
8.12 1086* Gehm, Kurt
8.13 1054 Yuan, Dongfang gA
8.14 - Karthikeyan, Murukesan A
8.15 - Zubair, Rizwan A
8.16 990 Zellmer, Josef RESr
8.17 998 Carcamo Fernandez, Fernanda gA WES
8.18 1004 Hundsdorf, Kerstin WES
8.19 925 Klinge, Nicolas
8.20 927 Soergel, Hannah WES
8.21 860 Diersch, Stefanie WES
8.22 881 Moysich, Lucia A WES
8.23 847 Kuhn, Danja WES

Damen 2021/2022 - Vorrunde

1.1 1587 Diebold, Rose WES
1.2 1397 Berger, Adriana WES
1.3 1367 Jenisch, Alina
1.4 1302 Brandt, Annika
1.5 1258 Fleck, Miriam
1.6 1210 Grafschmidt, Simona
1.7 1162 Stückrath, Kim
1.8 1102 Luo, Dongmei gA
1.9 1069 Zattolo, Laura
1.10 998 Carcamo Fernandez, Fernanda gA
1.11 1004 Hundsdorf, Kerstin
1.12 927 Soergel, Hannah
1.13 860 Diersch, Stefanie
1.14 881 Moysich, Lucia A
1.15 847 Kuhn, Danja

Jungen 18 2021/2022 - Vorrunde

1.1 1129 Hensel, Janne NES
1.2 1162 Zöller, Julian
1.3 1049 Eichenbrenner, Felix
1.4 1100 Slivkov, Petar NES
1.5 1039 Wolf, Tom NES
1.6 1026 Kunzelmann, Thomas NES
1.7 972 Ly, Khai
1.8 926 Weismann, Damian
1.9 809 Hock, Bjarne

Jungen 15 2021/2022 - Vorrunde

1.1 1129 Hensel, Janne
1.2 1100 Slivkov, Petar
1.3 1039 Wolf, Tom

2.1 1026 Kunzelmann, Thomas
2.2 912 Slivkov, Michail NES
2.3 877 Kreiner, Julian
2.4 894* Riefert, Devin

3.1 861* Krauth, Christian
3.2 816 Kögele, Filip
3.3 830 Stösser, Chiara
3.4 823* Weber, Samuel NES
3.5 802* Miao, David gA NES
3.6 - Chen, Lezhou Hartmut gA NES
3.7 - Ciumac, Luis NES
3.8 787 Jehmlich, Tamina NES
3.9 740 Kashef, Yara
3.10 749* Engfer, Rebekka NES
3.11 - Karthikeyan, Thanishkaa gA

Jungen 13 2021/2022 - Vorrunde

1.1 912 Slivkov, Michail
1.2 823* Weber, Samuel
1.3 802* Miao, David gA
1.4 - Chen, Lezhou Hartmut gA
1.5 787 Jehmlich, Tamina
1.6 749* Engfer, Rebekka
1.7 - Ciumac, Luis