Mannschafts-Aufstellungen

Herren 2019/2020 - Vorrunde

1.1 1867 Schuster, Erich
1.2 1811 Kungl, Christopher
1.3 1773 Schäfer, Steffen
1.4 1605 Bruno, Edoardo
1.5 1609 Mackeldey, Maximilian
1.6 1600 Mutke, Manuel

2.1 1618 Hack, Thorsten
2.2 1568 Diebold, Rose WES
2.3 1522 Keller, Johannes
2.4 1518 Dukic, Dalibor
2.5 1532 Martin, Erik
2.6 1539 Keller, Alexander
2.7 1525 Liehner, Knut
2.8 1510 Bohlen, Thomas

3.1 1574 Rößler, Bastian SPV
3.2 1517 Gereke, Klaus
3.3 1512 Ebrahimi, Babak
3.4 1510 Hänsel, Sebastian
3.5 1504 Stösser, Marcel
3.6 1438 Frede, Frank
3.7 1434 Bohner, Michael

4.1 1638 Urban, Edit SPV
4.2 1430 Kullack, Dirk
4.3 1447 Rode, Raphael
4.4 1385 Grau, Andreas
4.5 1379 Vogel, Eberhard
4.6 1358 Rode, Lais

5.1 1395 Dzhuraev, Georgy
5.2 1377 Brecht, Christin
5.3 1399 Zoller, Martin RES
5.4 1365 Knobloch, Manuel
5.5 1388 Fink, Jakob
5.6 1376 Jacob, Peter
5.7 1362 Ma, Xiaojun

6.1 1356 Luy, Burkhard
6.2 1309 Meder, Achim
6.3 1316 Stiehl, Silas
6.4 1314 Lüber, Patrick
6.5 1330 Fütterer, Norbert
6.6 1312 Soutschek, Johann RES
6.7 1302 Ding, Yuanchao

7.1 1288 Möllers, Manfred
7.2 1267 Horner, Rudolf
7.3 1265 Jehmlich, Karsten
7.4 1243 Strohmaier, Marco
7.5 1264 Kilian, Oliver
7.6 1267 Schulz, Bernd

8.1 1267 Mikolajczyk, Jens
8.2 1248 Niemz, Andreas
8.3 1245 Tang, Yuyi
8.4 1240 Lu, Zewei
8.5 1215 Zhang, Daniel-Delong RES
8.6 1185 Li, Minghua
8.7 1171 Becker, Christian RES
8.8 - Kandler, Erich

9.1 1221 Heller, Manuel
9.2 1190 Haag, Michael
9.3 - Wang, Jie
9.4 1152 Pade, Robin
9.5 1166 Pöffel, Franz
9.6 1141 Schöner, Wolfgang
9.7 1163 Domszky, Lajos
9.8 1124 Wioska, Philipp SBE
9.9 1140 Kugel, Hans-Joachim
9.10 1119 Chen, Xuenong
9.11 1107 Dörr, Dankwart
9.12 1124 Moysich, Reinhard
9.13 1046 Rieger, Horst
9.14 1058 Yuan, Dongfang
9.15 1057 Beierle, Florian RES
9.16 1006 Zellmer, Josef RES
9.17 - Wang, Shuhang
9.18 - Huang, Qianliang
9.19 996 Schwörer, Bernd RES
9.20 995 Müller-Kungl, Martina
9.21 - Gehm, Kurt
9.22 981 Zattolo, Laura WES
9.23 881 Gissel, Simon
9.24 868 Kullack, Klaus RES

Damen 2019/2020 - Vorrunde

1.1 1568 Diebold, Rose
1.2 1398 Klein, Sarah
1.3 1381 Jenisch, Alina SBE
1.4 1377 Brecht, Christin WES
1.5 1373 Stingl, Stephanie
1.6 1358 Rode, Lais WES
1.7 1264 Fleck, Miriam
1.8 1295 Stösser, Susanne

2.1 1299 Berger, Adriana
2.2 1201 Brandt, Annika
2.3 1165 Grafschmidt, Simona
2.4 1162 Stückrath, Kim
2.5 1102 Luo, Dongmei
2.6 981 Zattolo, Laura
2.7 900 Soergel, Hannah
2.8 - Carcamo Fernandez, Fernanda Andrea
2.9 926 Diersch, Stefanie
2.10 889 Hundsdorf, Kerstin RES
2.11 879 Moysich, Lucia
2.12 854 Kuhn, Danja

Jungen 18 2019/2020 - Vorrunde

1.1 1124 Wioska, Philipp
1.2 1095 Hensel, Janne NES
1.3 1027 Hofheinz, Sebastian
1.4 1057 Jablonski, Szymon NES
1.5 1034 Zöller, Julian NES
1.6 1031 Eichenbrenner, Felix NES
1.7 933 Ly, Khai NES
1.8 851 Butzer, Simon NES
1.9 825 Koochaki, Shayan NES
1.10 852 Weismann, Damian NES
1.11 855 Klinge, Nicolas
1.12 843 Rheinheimer, Felix
1.13 829 Schneider, Janne
1.14 799 Grittmann, Dirk
1.15 794 Sahin, Aurelius NES
1.16 - Ewert, Sebastian
1.17 - Matchev, Peter
1.18 - Hock, Bjarne NES

Jungen 15 2019/2020 - Vorrunde

1.1 1095 Hensel, Janne
1.2 1057 Jablonski, Szymon
1.3 1034 Zöller, Julian
1.4 1031 Eichenbrenner, Felix

2.1 1034 Slivkov, Petar NES
2.2 933 Ly, Khai
2.3 851 Butzer, Simon
2.4 876 Uhlmann, Jonas NES
2.5 - Kreiner, Julian NES
2.6 840 Kunzelmann, Thomas NES
2.7 825 Koochaki, Shayan
2.8 852 Weismann, Damian
2.9 794 Sahin, Aurelius
2.10 - Hock, Bjarne
2.11 784 Slivkov, Michail NES
2.12 775 Sauer, Jonas NES
2.13 - Jehmlich, Tamina NES
2.14 - Khachaturyan, Konstantin NES
2.15 - Kögele, Filip (2008/m) NES
2.16 - Miao, David NES
2.17 - Karthikeyan, Thanishkaa NES

Jungen 13 2019/2020 - Vorrunde

1.1 1034 Slivkov, Petar
1.2 840 Kunzelmann, Thomas
1.3 - Kreiner, Julian
1.4 876 Uhlmann, Jonas
1.5 784 Slivkov, Michail
1.6 775 Sauer, Jonas
1.7 - Jehmlich, Tamina
1.8 - Khachaturyan, Konstantin
1.9 - Kögele, Filip
1.10 - Miao, David
1.11 - Karthikeyan, Thanishkaa