Mannschafts-Aufstellungen

Herren 2018/2019 - Vorrunde

1.1 1810 Schäfer, Steffen
1.2 1766 Kungl, Christopher
1.3 1626 Hack, Thorsten
1.4 1616 Bruno, Edoardo eA
1.5 1636 Urban, Edit eA WES
1.6 1554 Mutke, Manuel
1.7 1538 Martin, Erik

2.1 1590 Mackeldey, Maximilian SPV
2.2 1568 Weißenfeld, Felix
2.3 1564 Liehner, Knut
2.4 1515 Gereke, Klaus
2.5 1509 Dukic, Dalibor
2.6 1452 Bohlen, Thomas

3.1 1494 Ebrahimi, Babak
3.2 1465 Möllers, Hendrik
3.3 1469 Frede, Frank
3.4 1455 Paul, Andreas
3.5 1426 Jacob, Peter
3.6 1426 Butzer, Alexander

4.1 1446 Rode, Raphael
4.2 1462 Hänsel, Sebastian
4.3 1425 Bohner, Michael
4.4 1409 Lenhardt, Dirk
4.5 1368 Rode, Lais A
4.6 1373 Meder, Achim

5.1 1518 Rößler, Bastian SPV
5.2 1406 Kullack, Dirk
5.3 1408 Zoller, Martin
5.4 1353 Knobloch, Manuel
5.5 1376 Grau, Andreas
5.6 1333 Soutschek, Johann
5.7 1297 Schulz, Bernd

6.1 1333 Möllers, Manfred
6.2 1303 Lenhardt, Sven
6.3 1328 Fütterer, Norbert
6.4 1289 Horner, Rudolf
6.5 1267 Hurtz, Lukas
6.6 1260 Niemz, Andreas
6.7 1270 Mikolajczyk, Jens

7.1 1283 Stiehl, Silas
7.2 1298 Vogel, Eberhard
7.3 1253 Tang, Yuyi gA
7.4 1254 Ma, Xiaojun gA
7.5 1220 Strohmaier, Marco
7.6 1195 Pöffel, Franz
7.7 1188 Haag, Michael

8.1 1207 Feil, Manuel RES
8.2 1230 Zhang, Daniel-Delong
8.3 1181 Schöner, Wolfgang
8.4 1181 Heller, Manuel
8.5 1179 Jehmlich, Karsten
8.6 1160 Ding, Yuanchao A
8.7 Becker, Christian

9.1 1164 Moysich, Reinhard
9.2 1138 Kehrer, Matthias
9.3 Lu, Zewei A
9.4 1140 Chen, Xuenong
9.5 Li, Minghua A
9.6 1124 Kugel, Hans-Joachim
9.7 1113 Dörr, Dankwart
9.8 1097 Beierle, Florian RES
9.9 1046 Zellmer, Josef RES
9.10 1036 Schwörer, Bernd RES
9.11 1008 Müller-Kungl, Martina
9.12 1022 Kullack, Filippo
9.13 993 Nikolic, Petar eA RES
9.14 954 Jelinek, Mladen
9.15 908 Zattolo, Laura WES
9.16 908 Kullack, Klaus RES

Damen 2018/2019 - Vorrunde

1.1 1636 Urban, Edit eA
1.2 1593 Diebold, Rose
1.3 1381 Stingl, Stephanie
1.4 1368 Rode, Lais A WES
1.5 1231 Jenisch, Alina SBE

2.1 1060 Luo, Dongmei gA
2.2 978 Grafschmidt, Simona RES
2.3 960 Krieg, Andrea
2.4 921 Soergel, Hannah
2.5 908 Zattolo, Laura
2.6 Diersch, Stefanie
2.7 894 Hundsdorf, Kerstin RES
2.8 882 Moysich, Lucia A
2.9 833 Kuhn, Danja
2.10 775 Sandic, Sanda

Schüler 2018/2019 - Vorrunde

1.1 1074 Jablonski, Szymon eA
1.2 990 Zöller, Julian
1.3 975 Hofheinz, Sebastian
1.4 923 Ly, Khai

2.1 958 Hensel, Janne
2.2 870 Eichenbrenner, Felix
2.3 848 Schlageter, Tobias
2.4 844 Butzer, Simon
2.5 825 Weismann, Damian
2.6 776 Müller, Leo
2.7 746 Kunzelmann, Thomas
2.8 Rheinheimer, Ronja
2.9 Kastner, Aaron
2.10 Alonso, Noha
2.11 Hofmann, Hanna
2.12 Jurtschenko, Leon
2.13 Katona, David
2.14 Kreiner, Julian
2.15 Sahin-Scholl, Aurelius
2.16 Sauer, Jonas
2.17 Schneider, Janne
2.18 Slivkov, Michail
2.19 Slivkov, Petar

Jungen 2018/2019 - Vorrunde

1.1 1231 Jenisch, Alina
1.2 1125 Dirbach, Sebastian
1.3 1067 Wioska, Philipp
1.4 1074 Jablonski, Szymon eA NES
1.5 1028 Waladkhani, Manuk
1.6 990 Zöller, Julian NES
1.7 975 Hofheinz, Sebastian NES

2.1 958 Hensel, Janne NES
2.2 923 Ly, Khai NES
2.3 935 Weismann, Silas
2.4 896 Striegel, Benno
2.5 862 Gissel, Simon
2.6 870 Eichenbrenner, Felix NES
2.7 837 Klinge, Nicolas
2.8 825 Rheinheimer, Felix
2.9 848 Schlageter, Tobias NES
2.10 844 Butzer, Simon NES
2.11 825 Weismann, Damian NES
2.12 776 Müller, Leo NES
2.13 746 Kunzelmann, Thomas NES
2.14 Kastner, Aaron NES
2.15 Rheinheimer, Ronja NES