Vereinsmeister

2018

JahrKlassePlatz 1Platz 2Platz 3
2018 Herren Einzel Steffen Schäfer Edoardo Bruno Manuel Mutke
2018 Doppel gelost Steffen Schäfer / Manuel Heller Edoardo Bruno / Yuanchao Ding Manuel Mutke / Jochen Kugel
Dirk Kullack / Hannes Soutschek
2018 Jugend Einzel Manuel Feil Alina Jenisch Silas Weismann
2018 Schüler A Einzel Julian Zöller Sebastian Hofheinz Szymon Jablonski
2018 Schüler B Einzel Janne Hensel Felix Eichenbrenner Tobias Schlageter
2018 Jugend / Schüler A Doppel Alina Jenisch/ Sebastian Dirbach Philipp Wioska/ Manuk Waladkhani Silas Weismann/ Szymon Jablonski
2018 Jugend / Schüler B Doppel Thomas Kunzelmann/ Jonas Sauer Simon Butzer/ Aurelius Sahin-Scholl  

2017 / 2016

Jahr Klasse Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2017 Herren Einzel Max Mackeldey Manuel Mutke Bastian Rößler
Tilo Schneider
2017 Doppel gelost Max Mackeldey / Dirk Lenhardt Edoardo Bruno / Dirk Kullack Hannes Soutschek / Andreas Paul
Felix Weißenfeld / Patrick Lüber
2016 Herren Einzel Christopher Kungl Klaus Gereke Dalibor Dukic
Edoardo Bruno
2016 Doppel gelost Myriam Boesinger / Christopher Kungl Dirk Kullack / Dirk Lenhardt Markus Moosmann / Bernd Schwörer
Miriam Fleck / Babak Ebrahimi
2016 Damen Einzel Myriam Boesinger Miriam Fleck Luo Dongmei
2016 Jugend Einzel A Manuel Feil Miriam Fleck Daniel Delong-Zhang
2016 Jugend Einzel B Alina Jenisch Sebastian Dirbach Philipp Wioska
2016 Jugend Doppel gelost Sebastian Dirbach / Fabian Graf Miriam Fleck / Tobias Schlageter Simon Fidlin / Szymek Jablonski

2015 / 2014

Jahr Klasse Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2015 Herren Einzel Christopher Kungl Steffen Schäfer Laurent Weber
Knut Liehner
2015 Doppel gelost Steffen Schäfer / Lars Jäkel Christopher Kungl / Manuel Heller Knut Liehner / Jochen Kugel
Babak Ebrahimi / Manuel Feil
2014 Herren Einzel Bernhard Flößer Klaus Gereke Christopher Kungl
Laurent Weber
2014 Doppel gelost Benjamin Höfer / Diego Cevallos Dalibor Dukic / Jens Mikolajczyk Laurent Weber / Marcel Mackel
Bernhard Flößer / Manuel Heller
2014 Jugend Einzel A Leander Zimmer Daniel-Delong Zhang Manuel Feil
2014 Jugend Einzel B Marian Hensel Marvin Adams Simon Dirbach
2014 Jugend Doppel gelost Leander Zimmer/ Simon Dirbach Philipp Wioska/ Manuel Meinzer Dennis Berkmann/ Marian Hensel
Henrik Berkmann/ Paul Ahlers

2013 / 2012

Jahr Klasse Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2013 Herren Einzel Steffen Schäfer Bernhard Flößer Edoardo Bruno
Christopher Kungl
2013 Doppel gelost Bernhard Flößer / Dirk Kullack Alexander Butzer / Michael Bohner Edoardo Bruno / Christian Doskocil
Manuel Mutke / Chien-Lung Huang
2012 Herren Einzel Edit Urban Christopher Kungl Bernhard Flößer
Lukas Eichhorn
2012 Doppel gelost Edit Urban / Nicholas Gross Edoardo Bruno / Manfred Möllers Bernhard Flößer / Dirk Lenhardt
Markus Moosmann / Franz Pöffel
2012 Jugend Einzel Rick Hörsting Sven Lenhardt Hendrik Möllers
Markus Reuter
2012 Schülerinnen Einzel Henriette Dietrich Miriam Fleck Anna Berglöf

2011 / 2010

Jahr Klasse Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2011 Herren Einzel Edoardo Bruno Bernhard Flößer Lukas Eichhorn
Knut Liehner
2011 Doppel gelost Lukas Eichhorn / Peter Roth Bernhard Flößer / Peter Jacob Knut Liehner / Karsten Jehmlich
Dalibor Dukic / Jochen Kugel
2011 Jugend Einzel Hendrik Möllers Michael Bohner Sven Lenhardt
2011 Schüler Einzel Oliver Kümmerlin Philipp Vogel Sebastian Körner
2011 Schülerinnen Einzel Roya Hossein-Tari Miriam Fleck Anna Berglöf
2010 Herren Einzel Daniel Becker Edorado Bruno Robin Szulerski
Knut Liehner
2010 Doppel gelost Edoardo Bruno / Bernhard Flößer Daniel Becker / Manfred Möllers Raphael Rode / Patric Seidt
Knut Liehner / Siegmund Engelhart
2010 Jugend Einzel Bohner, Michael Lenhardt, Sven Lenhardt, Dirk
Möllers, Hendrik
2010 Schüler Einzel Kümmerlin, Oliver Vogel, Philipp Schilling, Timon
Janott, Christian
2010 Jugend Doppel Lenhardt, Sven / Hörsting, Rick Möllers, Hendrik / Reuter, Markus Bohner, Michael / Kullack, Filippo
2010 Schülerinnen Doppel Brumm, Destiny / Hossein-Tari, Roya Hartmann, Sophia / Bohner, Melanie Bauer, Tamara / Zimmer, Susanna

2009 / 2008

Jahr Klasse Platz 1 Platz 2 Platz 3
2009 Herren Einzel Edoardo Bruno Knut Liehner Achim Meder
Christopher Kungl
2009 Doppel gelost Dalibor Dukic / Anton Truong Edoardo Bruno / Dirk Kullack Knut Liehner / Siegmund Engelhardt
2009 Jugend Einzel Kungl, Christopher Hänsel, Sebastian Lenhardt, Sven
2009 Schüler Einzel Vogel, Philipp Kümmerlin, Oliver Schimanek, Phillip
2009 Jugend Doppel Kungl, Christopher / Herzog, Dominik Weber, Dennis / Brumm, De Angelo Lenhardt, Dirk / Hille, Daniel
2009 Schüler Doppel Kümmerlin, Oliver / Zimmer, Leander Vogel, Philipp / Schimanek, Phillip Möllers, Gerrit / Liebmann, Lukas
2008 Herren Einzel Steffen Schäfer Dominik Reitz Edoardo Bruno
Patric Seidt
2008 Doppel gelost Mirko Schmidt / Christopher Kungl Dominik Reitz / Christian Mastel Edoardo Bruno / Bernd Schwörer
2008 Jugend Einzel Stärk, Rüdiger Mastel, Christian Kungl, Christopher
2008 Schüler A Einzel Picht, Marc Lenhardt, Sven Möllers, Hendrik
2008 Schüler B Einzel Hille, Daniel Herzog, Dominik Sluzewski, Daniel

2007 bis ...

Kommt demnächst ...